An Brescia Pallanuoto
Under 11

shutterstock_399132247

Rosa Squadra

  • Arici Gabriele 2006
  • Balzarini Carlo 2007
  • Balzarini Paolo 2009
  • Conti Niko 2007
  • Curti Gabriele 2006
  • Di Molfetta Andrea 2006
  • Esposito Paolo 2006
  • Ferrari Daniele 2006
  • Foresti Matteo 2007
  • Freri Tobia 2005
  • Groppelli Vladislav 2008
  • Lorenzi Nicolò 2007
  • Marchi Leonardo 2007
  • Rodighiero Nicola 2006
  • Sgorbati Alessandro 2008
  • Varga Kean 2008

Staff Tecnico

  • Dario BertazzoliAllenatore
  • Alessandro AbaribbiAllenatore

Calendario

19 Febbraio 2017 - 14:20
An Brescia 2 - An Brescia 1 -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 14:40
Busto N - Bergamo Alta -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 15:00
NC Monza 2 - Como N -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 15:20
Varese ON - RN Legnano -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 15:40
An Brescia 1 - Busto N -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 16:00
Como N - An Brescia 2 -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 16:20
Bergamo Alta - Varese ON -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 14:20
SG Arese - NC Monza 1 -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 14:40
Lugano Nuoto - SP Lodi 2 -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 15:00
SP Lodi 1 - Onda Blu -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 15:20
NC Monza 1 - PN Treviglio -
19 Febbraio 2017 - 15:40
SP Lodi 2 - SG Arese -
19 Marzo 2017 - 15:00
RN Legnano - NC Monza 2 -
19 Marzo 2017 - 15:20
Como N - An Brescia 1 -
19 Marzo 2017 - 15:40
Varese ON - Busto N -
19 Marzo 2017 - 16:00
An Brescia 2 - RN Legnano -
19 Marzo 2017 - 16:20
NC Monza 2 - Bergamo Alta -
19 Marzo 2017 - 16:40
An Brescia 1 - Varese ON -
19 Marzo 2017 - 17:00
RN Legnano - Como N -
19 Marzo 2017 - 14:20
Onda Blu - Lugano Nuoto -
19 Marzo 2017 - 14:40
SP Lodi 2 - NC Monza 1 -
19 Marzo 2017 - 15:00
SP Lodi 1 - PN Treviglio -
19 Marzo 2017 - 15:20
SG Arese - Onda Blu -
19 Marzo 2017 - 15:40
NC Monza - SP Lodi 1 -
02 Aprile 2017 - 14:20
Onda Blu - SP Lodi 2 -
02 Aprile 2017 - 14:40
PN Treviglio - Lugano Nuoto -
02 Aprile 2017 - 15:00
Onda Blu - NC Monza -
02 Aprile 2017 - 15:20
Lugano Nuoto - SP Lodi 1 -
02 Aprile 2017 - 15:40
SG Arese - PN Treviglio -
02 Aprile 2017 - 16:30
Busto N - NC Monza 2 -
02 Aprile 2017 - 16:50
Bergamo Alta - An Brescia 2 -
02 Aprile 2017 - 17:10
RN Legnano - An Brescia 1 -
02 Aprile 2017 - 17:30
NC Monza - Varese ON -
02 Aprile 2017 - 17:50
Como N - Bergamo Alta -
02 Aprile 2017 - 18:10
An Brescia 2 - Busto N -
02 Aprile 2017 - 18:30
An Brescia 1 - NC Monza 2 -
07 Maggio 2017 - 14:20
Bergamo Alta - RN Legnano -
07 Maggio 2017 - 14:40
Varese ON - An Brescia 2 -
07 Maggio 2017 - 15:00
Busto N - Como N -
07 Maggio 2017 - 15:20
Bergamo Alta - An Brescia 1 -
07 Maggio 2017 - 15:40
An Brescia 2 - NC Monza 2 -
07 Maggio 2017 - 16:00
RN Legnano - Busto N -
07 Maggio 2017 - 16:20
Como N - Varese ON -
07 Maggio 2017 - 14:40
NC Monza 1 - Lugano Nuoto -
07 Maggio 2017 - 15:00
SP Lodi 1 - SG Arese -
07 Maggio 2017 - 15:20
PN Treviglio - SP Lodi 2 -
07 Maggio 2017 - 15:40
SG Arese - Lugano Nuoto -
07 Maggio 2017 - 16:00
Onda Blu - PN Treviglio -
07 Maggio 2017 - 16:20
SP Lodi 2 - SP Lodi 1 -