An Brescia Pallanuoto
Under 15 – 2

_EDO3460

Rosa Squadra

  • Acerboni Lorenzo 2001
  • Ariazzi Giovanni 2001
  • Bazzani Daniel 2001
  • Bevilacqua Lorenzo 2001
  • Bombagi Matteo 2001
  • Bucella Giorgio 2001
  • Cima Mattia 2001
  • Di Santo Guido 2001
  • Ferrari Andrea 2001
  • Gatti Alessandro 2001
  • Gattinoni Matteo 2002
  • Ghidoni Paolo 2001
  • Gianazza Tommaso 2002
  • Gianotti Tommaso 2002
  • Margotti Pietro 2001
  • Puicher Prencis Filippo 2002
  • Ranzanici Rocco 2002
  • Remondi Matteo 2001
  • Saiani Daniele 2001

Staff Tecnico

  • Dario BertazzoliAllenatore

Calendario

16 Gennaio 2016 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - PN Crema 10-3
16 Gennaio 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Pavia Pallanuoto 3-8
16 Gennaio 2016 - 15:30
Cus Geas MI - AN Brescia 2 3-19
16 Gennaio 2016 - 20:30
Can Bissolati - Can Milano 6-26
23 Gennaio 2016 - 19:45
PN Crema - SC Milano 2 6-19
23 Gennaio 2016 - 18:00
Pavia Pallanuoto - PN Treviglio 7-3
23 Gennaio 2016 - 17:00
Cus Geas MI - Can Bissolat 23-6
23 Gennaio 2016 - 17:30
AN Brescia 2 - Can Milano 9-10
30 Gennaio 2016 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - SC Milano 2 4-4
30 Gennaio 2016 - 17:30
AN Brescia 2 - Can Bissolati 36-0
30 Gennaio 2016 - 20:00
Can Milano - Cus Geas MI 15-6
30 Gennaio 2016 - 18:00
Pavia Pallanuoto - PN Crema 16-10
13 Febbraio 2016 - 17:30
Cus Geas MI - Pavia Pallanuoto 4-7
13 Febbraio 2016 - 18:30
Can Bissolati - PN Crema 6-14
13 Febbraio 2016 - 17:30
AN Brescia 2 - PN Treviglio 13-2
13 Febbraio 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Can Milano 12-14
20 Febbraio 2016 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - Can Bissolati 17-5
20 Febbraio 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Cus Geas MI 7-5
20 Febbraio 2016 - 18:00
Pavia Pallanuoto - Can Milano 9-8
20 Febbraio 2016 - 19:45
PN Crema - AN Brescia 2 8-24
27 Febbraio 2016 -
Cus Geas MI - PN Crema 15-6
27 Febbraio 2016 -
Can Milano - PN Treviglio 14-4
27 Febbraio 2016 - 21:00
Can Bissolati - Pavia Pallanuoto 4-24
27 Febbraio 2016 - 20:00
AN Brescia 2 - SC Milano 2 7-6
12 Marzo 2016 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - Cus Geas MI 8-8
12 Marzo 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Can Bissolati 19-3
12 Marzo 2016 - 18:00
Pavia Pallanuoto - AN Brescia 2 5-8
12 Marzo 2016 - 21:00
Can Milano - PN Crema 14-6
19 Marzo 2016 - 19:00
Can Milano - Can Bissolati 28-3
19 Marzo 2016 - 20:30
AN Brescia 2 - Cus Geas MI 12-10
19 Marzo 2016 - 18:00
Pavia Pallanuoto - SC Milano 2 9-5
19 Marzo 2016 - 19:45
PN Crema - PN Treviglio 4-13
09 Aprile 2016 - 19:00
Can Milano - AN Brescia 2 7-11
09 Aprile 2016 - 15:30
Can Bissolati - Cus Geas MI 4-15
09 Aprile 2016 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - Pavia Pallanuoto 3-9
09 Aprile 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - PN Crema 15-3
16 Aprile 2016 - 19:45
PN Crema - Pavia Pallanuoto 2-14
16 Aprile 2016 - 17:00
Cus Geas MI - Can Milano 4-3
16 Aprile 2016 - 19:30
Can Bissolati - AN Brescia 2 3-24
16 Aprile 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - PN Treviglio 8-13
30 Aprile 2016 - 18:00
Pavia Pallanuoto - Cus Geas MI 6-2
30 Aprile 2016 - 19:45
PN Crema - Can Bissolati 13-8
12 Maggio 2016 - 21:00
PN Treviglio - AN Brescia 2 5-12
30 Aprile 2016 -
Can Milano - SC Milano 2 12-8
07 Maggio 2016 - 18:00
Can Bissolati - PN Treviglio 4-11
07 Maggio 2016 - 17:00
Cus Geas MI - SC Milano 2 5-7
07 Maggio 2016 - 19:00
Can Milano - Pavia Pallanuoto 5-10
07 Maggio 2016 - 21:15
AN Brescia 2 - PN Crema 26-1
21 Maggio 2016 - 19:45
PN Crema - Cus Geas MI 6-10
21 Maggio 2016 - 20:30
PN Treviglio - Can Milano 6-3
21 Maggio 2016 - 18:00
Pavia Pallanuoto - Can Bissolati 18-3
21 Maggio 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - AN Brescia 2 9-9
28 Maggio 2016 - 19:30
Cus Geas MI - PN Treviglio 4-1
28 Maggio 2016 - 18:00
Can Bissolati - SC Milano 2 2-21
28 Maggio 2016 - 19:00
AN Brescia 2 - Pavia Pallanuoto 9-6
28 Maggio 2016 - 19:45
PN Crema - Can Milano 4-12

Classifica

SquadraPtiGV
AN Brescia 2371412
Pavia Pallanuoto361412
Can Milano27149
SC Milano 220146
PN Treviglio20146
Cus Geas MI19146
PN Crema6142
Can Bissolati0140