An Brescia Pallanuoto
Under 15

_EDO3473

Rosa Squadra

  • Acerboni Lorenzo 2001
  • Ariazzi Giovanni 2001
  • Bazzani Daniel 2001
  • Bevilacqua Lorenzo 2001
  • Bombagi Matteo 2001
  • Bucella Giorgio 2001
  • Cima Mattia 2001
  • Di Santo Guido 2001
  • Ferrari Andrea 2001
  • Gatti Alessandro 2001
  • Gattinoni Matteo 2002
  • Ghidoni Paolo 2001
  • Gianazza Tommaso 2002
  • Gianotti Tommaso 2002
  • Margotti Pietro 2001
  • Puicher Prencis Filippo 2002
  • Ranzanici Rocco 2002
  • Remondi Matteo 2001
  • Saiani Daniele 2001

Staff Tecnico

  • Enrico OlivaAllenatore

Calendario

16 Gennaio 2016 - 21:00
Varese ON - NC Monza 9-3
16 Gennaio 2016 - 20:45
Wasken Boys - CSOPharmitalia PN BG 7-7
16 Gennaio 2016 - 20:00
AN Brescia - Como N 35-2
16 Gennaio 2016 - 21:15
Brescia Waterpolo - PN Busto 5-11
23 Gennaio 2016 - 20:45
NC Monza - Wasken Boys 8-7
23 Gennaio 2016 - 21:00
Varese ON - CSOPharmitalia PN BG 15-7
23 Gennaio 2016 - 20:45
Brescia Waterpolo - Como N 4-15
23 Gennaio 2016 - 17:30
PN Busto - AN Brescia 3-17
30 Gennaio 2016 - 21:00
Varese ON - Wasken Boys 7-6
09 Febbraio 2016 - 19:45
AN Brescia - Brescia Waterpolo 18-3
30 Gennaio 2016 - 17:30
PN Busto - Como N 9-8
05 Marzo 2016 - 21:00
CSOPharmitalia PN BG - NC Monza 9-9
02 Aprile 2016 - 19:30
AN Brescia - Varese ON 16-4
14 Febbraio 2016 - 18:30
PN Busto - Wasken Boys 6-8
20 Febbraio 2016 - 21:00
Varese ON - Brescia Waterpolo 20-1
20 Febbraio 2016 - 20:45
Wasken Boys - Como N 13-5
20 Febbraio 2016 - 20:45
CSOPharmitalia PN BG - PN Busto 7-10
20 Febbraio 2016 - 19:15
NC Monza - AN Brescia 2-16
27 Febbraio 2016 - 17:00
Como N - NC Monza 5-14
27 Febbraio 2016 - 17:30
PN Busto - Varese ON 9-9
27 Febbraio 2016 - 21:00
Brescia Waterpolo - CSOPharmitalia PN BG 7-15
27 Febbraio 2016 - 19:00
AN Brescia - Wasken Boys 15-3
12 Marzo 2016 - 18:45
Varese ON - Como N 9-4
12 Marzo 2016 - 18:45
Wasken Boys - Brescia Waterpolo 9-4
12 Marzo 2016 - 19:30
CSOPharmitalia PN BG - AN Brescia 1-13
12 Marzo 2016 - 17:30
PN Busto - NC Monza 8-9
18 Marzo 2016 - 20:30
PN Busto - Brescia Waterpolo 14-3
19 Marzo 2016 - 17:00
Como N - AN Brescia 3-21
19 Marzo 2016 - 19:30
CSOPharmitalia PN BG - Wasken Boys 12-6
19 Marzo 2016 - 18:00
NC Monza - Varese ON 7-10
09 Aprile 2016 - 17:45
AN Brescia - PN Busto 19-6
09 Aprile 2016 - 18:30
Como N - Brescia Waterpolo 13-3
09 Aprile 2016 - 19:30
CSOPharmitalia PN BG - Varese ON 7-12
09 Aprile 2016 - 20:45
Wasken Boys - NC Monza 4-8
16 Aprile 2016 - 18:00
NC Monza - CSOPharmitalia PN BG 9-8
16 Aprile 2016 - 17:00
Como N - PN Busto 4-13
12 Aprile 2016 - 19:45
Brescia Waterpolo - AN Brescia 4-14
16 Aprile 2016 - 18:45
Wasken Boys - Varese ON 10-10
30 Aprile 2016 -
CSOPharmitalia PN BG - Como N 16-9
23 Aprile 2016 - 20:00
NC Monza - Brescia Waterpolo 14-4
14 Maggio 2016 - 21:00
Varese ON - AN Brescia 5-20
30 Aprile 2016 -
Wasken Boys - PN Busto 8-6
07 Maggio 2016 - 20:00
Brescia Waterpolo - Varese ON 2-13
02 Maggio 2016 - 15:30
Como N - Wasken Boys 1-7
07 Maggio 2016 - 20:00
PN Busto - CSOPharmitalia PN BG 10-9
07 Maggio 2016 - 16:00
AN Brescia - NC Monza 8-2
21 Maggio 2016 - 18.00
NC Monza - Como N 8-8
21 Maggio 2016 - 19:30
Varese ON - PN Busto 9-9
21 Maggio 2016 - 19.30
CSOPharmitalia PN BG - Brescia Waterpolo 12-7
21 Maggio 2016 - 20:30
Wasken Boys - AN Brescia 3-19
28 Maggio 2016 - 17:00
Como N - Varese ON 7-10
28 Maggio 2016 - 20:15
Brescia Waterpolo - Wasken Boys 2-8
28 Maggio 2016 - 21:30
AN Brescia - CSOPharmitalia PN BG 23-5
28 Maggio 2016 - 19:15
NC Monza - PN Busto 6-10

Classifica

SquadraPtiGV
AN Brescia421414
Varese ON30149
PN Busto23147
NC Monza23147
Wasken Boys20146
CSOPharmitalia PN BG17145
Como N7142
Brescia Waterpolo0140