An Brescia Pallanuoto
Under 15

_EDO3473

Rosa Squadra

  • Acerboni Lorenzo 2001
  • Ariazzi Giovanni 2001
  • Bazzani Daniel 2001
  • Bevilacqua Lorenzo 2001
  • Bombagi Matteo 2001
  • Bucella Giorgio 2001
  • Cima Mattia 2001
  • Di Santo Guido 2001
  • Ferrari Andrea 2001
  • Gatti Alessandro 2001
  • Gattinoni Matteo 2002
  • Ghidoni Paolo 2001
  • Gianazza Tommaso 2002
  • Gianotti Tommaso 2002
  • Margotti Pietro 2001
  • Puicher Prencis Filippo 2002
  • Ranzanici Rocco 2002
  • Remondi Matteo 2001
  • Saiani Daniele 2001

Staff Tecnico

  • Enrico OlivaAllenatore

Calendario

26 Novembre 2016 - 15:30
Piacenza PN - Pallanuoto Como 4-25
26 Novembre 2016 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - Onda Blu 6-4
26 Novembre 2016 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Cus Geas MI 3-17
26 Novembre 2016 - 20:30
AN Brescia - Can Bissolati 24-4
03 Dicembre 2016 - 16:00
Pallanuoto Como - PN Treviglio 15-4
03 Dicembre 2016 - 19:00
Onda Blu - Piacenza PN 15-9
03 Dicembre 2016 - 16:30
Cus Geas MI - AN Brescia 10-6
03 Dicembre 2016 - 20:30
Can Bissolati - SC Milano 2 7-15
17 Dicembre 2016 - 15:30
Piacenza PN - PN Treviglio 8-14
17 Dicembre 2016 - 21:15
SC Milano 2 - AN Brescia 3-20
17 Dicembre 2016 - 20:00
Can Bissolati - Cus Geas MI 5-24
17 Dicembre 2016 - 16:30
Pallanuoto Como - Onda Blu 15-29
14 Gennaio 2017 - 19:00
Onda Blu - Cus Geas MI 5-7
14 Gennaio 2017 - 17:00
Pallanuoto Como - AN Brescia 23-4
14 Gennaio 2017 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Piacenza PN 11-20
14 Gennaio 2017 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - Can Bissolati 23-3
28 Gennaio 2017 - 15:30
Piacenza PN - AN Brescia 8-6
28 Gennaio 2017 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - Cus Geas MI 10-5
28 Gennaio 2017 - 19:00
Onda Blu - Can Bissolati 29-4
28 Gennaio 2017 - 15:00
Pallanuoto Como - SC Milano 2 22-5
11 Febbraio 2017 - 17:30
Cus Geas MI - Pallanuoto Como 6-14
11 Febbraio 2017 - 18:00
Can Bissolati - Piacenza PN 2-25
11 Febbraio 2017 - 20:30
AN Brescia - Onda Blu 5-9
11 Febbraio 2017 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - PN Treviglio 4-15
25 Febbraio 2017 - 15:30
Piacenza PN - Cus Geas MI 8-12
25 Febbraio 2017 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - AN Brescia 13-8
25 Febbraio 2017 - 19:00
Onda Blu - SC Milano 2 32-2
25 Febbraio 2017 - 17:15
Pallanuoto Como - Can Bissolati 23-5
11 Marzo 2017 - 19:00
Can Bissolati - AN Brescia 5-16
11 Marzo 2017 - 15:30
Cus Geas MI - SC Milano 2 19-4
11 Marzo 2017 - 19:00
Onda Blu - PN Treviglio 8-9
11 Marzo 2017 - 15:00
Pallanuoto Como - Piacenza PN 17-3
25 Marzo 2017 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Can Bissolati 9-4
25 Marzo 2017 - 19:30
AN Brescia - Cus Geas MI 4-9
25 Marzo 2017 - 15:30
Piacenza PN - Onda Blu 8-10
25 Marzo 2017 - 20:00
PN Treviglio - Pallanuoto Como 9-15
10°
01 Aprile 2017 - 19:00
Onda Blu - Pallanuoto Como 0-0
01 Aprile 2017 - 15:30
Cus Geas MI - Can Bissolati 0-0
01 Aprile 2017 - 20:30
AN Brescia - SC Milano 2 0-0
01 Aprile 2017 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - Piacenza PN 0-0
11°
08 Aprile 2017 - 17:30
Cus Geas MI - Onda Blu 0-0
08 Aprile 2017 - 21:15
AN Brescia - Pallanuoto Como 0-0
08 Aprile 2017 - 15:30
Piacenza PN - SC Milano 2 0-0
08 Aprile 2017 - 18:00
Can Bissolati - PN Treviglio 0-0
12°
22 Aprile 2017 - 19:00
AN Brescia - Piacenza PN 0-0
22 Aprile 2017 - 16:30
Cus Geas MI - PN Treviglio 0-0
22 Aprile 2017 - 18:00
Can Bissolati - Onda Blu 0-0
22 Aprile 2017 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Pallanuoto Como 0-0
13°
29 Aprile 2017 - 15:00
Pallanuoto Como - Cus Geas MI 0-0
29 Aprile 2017 - 15:30
Piacenza PN - Can Bissolati 0-0
29 Aprile 2017 - 19:00
Onda Blu - AN Brescia 0-0
29 Aprile 2017 - 18:30
PN Treviglio - SC Milano 2 0-0
14°
06 Maggio 2017 - 16:30
Cus Geas MI - Piacenza PN 0-0
06 Maggio 2017 - 20:00
AN Brescia - PN Treviglio 0-0
06 Maggio 2017 - 20:30
SC Milano 2 - Onda Blu 0-0
06 Maggio 2017 - 18:00
Can Bissolati - Pallanuoto Como 0-0