Classifica 2016/2017

SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDR
Pro Recco75262501
AN Brescia73262411
Sport Management62262024
Posillipo53261727
C.C. Napoli48261538
Carisa R.N. Savona382611510
Pallanuoto Trieste29268513
Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara27268315
C.C Ortigia26268216
Roma Vis Nova PN24267316
Torino 8122266416
S.S. Lazio Nuoto20266218
Bogliasco Bene19265417
S.C. Quinto10262420