Classifica 2016/2017

SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDR
Pro Recco69232300
AN Brescia64232111
Sport Management55231814
Posillipo46231517
C.C. Napoli45231436
Carisa R.N. Savona3223959
Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara25238114
Pallanuoto Trieste25237412
S.S. Lazio Nuoto20236215
C.C Ortigia20236215
Roma Vis Nova PN20236215
Bogliasco Bene19235414
Torino 8119235414
S.C. Quinto7231418