Classifica 2016/2017

SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDR
Pro Recco57191900
AN Brescia52191711
Sport Management46191513
C.C. Napoli38191225
Posillipo37191216
Carisa R.N. Savona2619757
Carpisa Yamamay Acquachiara21197012
Pallanuoto Trieste21196310
Roma Vis Nova PN20196211
C.C Ortigia17195212
Bogliasco Bene16194411
Torino 8115194312
S.S. Lazio Nuoto13194114
S.C. Quinto6191315